PHE OFFICE
ID Mobile
Abul Hasem Sekh 8926910087
Ajfar Ali Sk 9732376737
Amit Dutta 9233252666
Amit Mallick 8145484766
Amitava Bose 9775762067
Amur Chandra Bauri 9333143533
Ananda Biswas 9564921867
Anarul Islam Sk 8509819971
Anup Ghosh 9932031079
Anup Kumar Nandy 9153490912
Arabinda Ghosh 9800518296
Arijit Ganguly 6295884589
Arijit Khan 9932046297
Arindam Bhattacharya 9832992768
Arindam Bhattacharya 9832992768
Arjun Mete 9083021037
Ashok Kr. Patra 9734710173
Badal Bairagya 8671919494
Bakul Sekh 7872657764
Bamapada Das 7407971349
Basudeb Kundu 9933586449
Bhiku Ram Ghosh 9732024017
Bhundul Mondal 8670596340
Bhundul Mondal 8670596340
Bibekananda Mondal 8001582246
Bibhas Mondal 9641203562
Bimal Mondal 9734796320
Bimala Prosad Chakraborty 8371805342
Biren Adhikari 8348971092
Biswanath Ghosh 9093654411
Chandan Debnath 8798224625
Debasish Banerjee 7076536582
Debdas Chatterjee 9564631783
Dibakar Chatterjee 9933568442
Dukhi Ram Ghosh 9734088541
Ersad Seikh 9735891686
Fanibhusan Ankure 9564659548
Gobinda Banerjee 9681620342
Gobinda Das 7318878702
Gobinda Patra 8001630962
Gobrthen Bhattacharya 7797336355
Gopeswar Kshetrapal 8343959048
Hariram Lohar 8145668630
Hasibul Rahaman 9609218415
Indrajit Samanta 8372920923
Jagannath Mondal 9775073032
Joydeb Pal 9733068945
Kalyan Banerjee 9800599498
Kamal Lohar 7478923010
Kartik De 9933595962
Khayrul Alam  Mandal 9679411654
Khondakar Sirajul Islam 9134679470
Kishor Hari 9002509789 /9641364340
Krishna Chandra Sarkar 8926941467
Krishnachandra Pal 8001555716
Laltu Ghosh 9732043210
Madhusudan Dutta 9735889113
Mahadeb Hansda. 8768744991
Mahadev Jash 9932605430
Md Alek Sheik 9153165105
Md. Yousuf Karikar 9547382144
Meghlal Mondal 9732052625
Meghnath Manna 8001596356
Mihir Gupta 8016270138
Moloy Dutta 8145610375
Monowara Sk 9635726495
Moumita Kar 9775851929
Mousumi Mukherjee 8436202196
Mrinmay Mondal 8348223562
Mujammel Sekh 9064699195
Mukta Pradhan 8167537586
Mukta Pradhan 8167537586
Mukul  Sain 9474779939
Naba Kumar Das 9732131679
Name Ph
name ph no
Nishikanta Biswas 7001133241
Pankaj Kumar Sikdar 7029148617
Parimal Dom 9775732394
Parimal Ghosh 7797744822
Partha Sarathi Ghosh 9831676989
Partha Sarathi Laha 9002340233
PrahladKshatrapal 9185090585
Probir Kumar Dey 9832082101
Prosenjit Ghosh 9647968172
Rahul Baksi 6296595365
Raja Dutta Ray 9800666520
Raju Malik 7551094040
Rampada Sarkar 9564268029
Rejina Begam 9679411654
Rita Bag 9564864909
Sadananda Kshetrapal 8016065591
Sakshi Gopal Ghosh 9734717267
Salamat Sekh 9609654728
Samar Prasad Dutta 7586949518
Sanat Kumar Chakrabarty 9733993510
Sandip Ghosh 9547162836
Sanjib Khan 7908244291
Sanjoy Biswas 9732055651
Sanjoy Chowdhury 99335651160
Sanuar Sekh 8230947625
Sarbeswar Majumdar 7319170620
Selh Sahidul Ali 9647914364
Shantinath Chakraborty 9564996237
Shyamapada Chakraborty 8609057689
Sirajul Islam Sk 9564368355
Sk Ajfar Hossain 9735192761
Sk Monirul Islam 8436408204
Soumen Das 7797657074
Subhash Mondal 9609624797
Subrata Banerjee 9641251025
Subrata Bhattacharya 8927326898
Subrata Garai 8348515656
Sudeb Santra 9474490683
Sumit Josh 8250500799
Sunanda Mitra 9475254013
Sunil Kumar Dutta 9474051317
Sunil Sardar 8535889437
Swapan Ghosh 8637842032
Swapan Kumar Biswas 8695488407
Swarup Hati 9734792900
Tapas Samanta 8016544286
Tapil Bagdi 9474109343
Tarak Nath Biswas 6296303399
Tipu Sultan Mallick 7469856521
Tushar Ali Sk 9647548163
Utpal Ghosh 8926622880
Uttam Malick 7074215048